Active Listings
- 3 Beds2 Baths2,247 SqFt1/45 45Active
$839,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,470 SqFt1/30 30Active
$549,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,555 SqFt1/32 32Active
$6,500
- 4 Beds3 Baths1,735 SqFt1/39 39Active
$534,000
- 0.3 Acres1/7 7Active
$35,000
- 0.61 Acres1/10 10Active
$225,000
- 0.17 Acres1/5 5Active
$124,900
- 0.23 AcresActive
$59,000
- 0.23 AcresActive
$59,000
Sold Listings
$1,000,000
$999,999
737 91st AVE N, Naples, FL 34108
Listed by Real Broker, LLC
$850,000
$999,000
14.9%4190 Racoon Bay DR, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Listed by Real Broker, LLC
$680,000
$699,000
2.7%24642 Claire ST, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
Listed by Amerivest Realty
$680,000
$699,000
2.7%25188 Pinson DR, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
Listed by Amerivest Realty
$580,000
$619,000
6.3%27419 Pollard DR, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
Listed by Real Broker, LLC
$545,000
$555,000
1.8%636 NE 8th TER, Cape Coral, FL 33909
Listed by RP&G Realty Inc
$527,345
$527,345
26600 Rosewood Point DR #B-107, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Naples
$515,000
$535,000
3.7%28739 Xenon WAY, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
Listed by John R Wood Properties
$502,000
$539,500
7.0%28249 Islet TRL, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
Listed by Amerivest Realty
$500,000
$519,500
3.8%10306 Indiana ST, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
Listed by Amerivest Realty
$490,000
$499,000
1.8%26922 Wildwood Pines LN, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
$471,000
$475,000
0.8%9140 Los Lagos CT #102, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
$470,000
$500,000
6.0%3041 Sheltered Oak PL, North Fort Myers, FL 33903
Listed by Coldwell Banker Res R E
$465,000
$480,000
3.1%3225 SW 3rd TER, Cape Coral, FL 33991
Listed by RE/MAX Realty Team
$440,000
$464,000
5.2%25762 Old Gaslight DR, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
Listed by Loffreno Real Estate, Inc.
$435,000
$459,000
5.2%9408 La Bianco ST, Estero, FL 33967
Listed by Douglas Elliman Florida,LLC
$429,499
$429,499
3801 NW 40th TER, Cape Coral, FL 33993
Listed by Lennar Realty Inc
$400,000
$419,000
4.5%17831 Castle Harbor DR, Fort Myers, FL 33967
Listed by Palm Paradise Realty Group
$390,000
$414,500
5.9%19541 Oak Forest DR, Fort Myers, FL 33967
Listed by Real Broker, LLC
$385,000
$385,000
19006 Flamingo RD, Fort Myers, FL 33967
Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC
$375,000
$375,000
12991 Olde Banyon BLVD, North Fort Myers, FL 33903
Listed by RE/MAX Realty Team
$374,900
$374,900
3960 Leeward Passage CT #103, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Listed by Amerivest Realty
$345,000
$359,000
3.9%18480 Sunflower RD, Fort Myers, FL 33967
Listed by Sky Coastal Realty LLC
$308,000
$334,900
8.0%1616 S Hermitage RD, Fort Myers, FL 33919
Listed by Keller Williams Elite Realty 2
$300,000
$329,900
9.1%1120 Sarah Jean CIR #B-101, Naples, FL 34110
Listed by Dave Jones Realty
$300,000
$329,000
8.8%3940 Leeward Passage CT #205, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Listed by John R Wood Properties
$278,000
$285,000
2.5%10028 Ravello BLVD, Fort Myers, FL 33905
Listed by Amerivest Realty
$254,900
$254,900
10004 Ravello BLVD, Fort Myers, FL 33905
Listed by Real Broker, LLC
$195,000
$229,000
14.8%27820 Lime ST, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Naples
$135,000
$145,000
6.9%11076 Orangewood DR, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
$60,000
$70,000
14.3%2423-2423 Lantana AVE S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
Listed by Amerivest Realty
See Less